?

Log in

 
 
15 June 2004 @ 12:57 am
Nice to meet you. =3  
GAHHH

:[
 
 
Current Mood: curiouscurious
 
 
 
Shellyrose_noire on July 9th, 2004 12:42 pm (UTC)
Hey Tiff! :) This is Lynh. Add moi. <3
the_lampshade on July 21st, 2004 02:49 pm (UTC)
This is Alison, chickie from DMB. Add me please?
Majullaeinsanetaffy on July 21st, 2004 05:21 pm (UTC)
ooh I'm sorry...totally forogt about my LJ ^^ lol. i'll add you ^^
Julestheriversdream on January 28th, 2005 08:40 am (UTC)
Hi...
Hi! After looking through heavenlyskies I stumbled across you lj and would like it very much if I could be a friend of yours :) also can I just say I adore your layout but I've never seen that template before whats it called? Anyway I'll stop intruding and leave quietly :D
~J
Julestheriversdream on January 28th, 2005 08:40 am (UTC)
Re: Hi...
*your lj I meant not you lj *headdesk*
Majullae: T_Tinsanetaffy on January 28th, 2005 08:44 am (UTC)
Re: Hi...
lol that's fine. I make those mistakes all the time. -_-;;
Majullae: BoAinsanetaffy on January 28th, 2005 08:45 am (UTC)
Re: Hi...
Waiii thanks! Of course i'll add you. And thanks about the layout, the template style is "refried Paper" I just had to mess arounf with overrides to change the colors. :P
kayimi on March 14th, 2005 04:19 pm (UTC)
Add me as a friends nya plz? its kayimi-chan~ =she doesn’t noe much about her livejournal cause she hasn’t been on for awhile=
Majullae: Kadajinsanetaffy on March 14th, 2005 04:22 pm (UTC)
Of course, of course. *added* ^o^
(ノ⊙ω⊙)ノ~『✧~~✧』: [amused] BDCV Sez:fuckyeah on March 21st, 2005 01:42 am (UTC)
Wow, I love your Escaflowne layout! And you seem uber cool! Wanna be friends? :D
Majullae: bohahahahahainsanetaffy on March 21st, 2005 07:16 am (UTC)
ROFL your icon is hilarious! And sure, i'll add you! Thanks. =3
アレックスaijin1 on May 1st, 2005 04:38 pm (UTC)
add me as well. >.>....o^.^o *jumps up and down*
Majullae: bohahahahahainsanetaffy on May 1st, 2005 04:44 pm (UTC)
kk XD
Tidal ♥ Wavesnomoremondays on June 7th, 2005 07:54 pm (UTC)
ADD ME!^^
Majullaeinsanetaffy on June 8th, 2005 01:42 pm (UTC)
okay! XD
ルセローさんinnocentlyjaded on June 7th, 2005 09:15 pm (UTC)
hi. er, saw your comment @ electra_torch's bleach 35 caps. was piqued by your icon, & would like to add you to my friends list.

i love escaflowne too.

please add me.
Majullae: bohahahahahainsanetaffy on June 8th, 2005 01:43 pm (UTC)
Ooooh Escaflowe is great, yesyes.
tainted_desirestainted_desires on June 25th, 2005 07:28 pm (UTC)
^ ^
add me please!!! *ish from sakuramb* KazukO!!!
btw if you like j rock please join ^ ^

http://s7.invisionfree.com/KazukoMB/index.php?
Majullaeinsanetaffy on June 25th, 2005 07:32 pm (UTC)
Re: ^ ^
Oooh I'll add you, i've always liked you in secret. ahaahahaha XDDDD

Be warned, though. This journal is dead. I'm trying to get around to actually posting in it, but if you really care then you can add me at http://spacelion.greatestjournal.com

Oh and I am joining that forum!
ext_250 on June 30th, 2005 09:49 pm (UTC)
Woot checking OpenID to see if it works....
rumbleroar: Miyavi eats kitties for breakfesttrafficsigns on July 6th, 2005 02:35 pm (UTC)
I just randomly found your journal. O: You have Miyavi in your icon. It's a pretty icon.

That deserves a comment. XDD
(Anonymous) on July 6th, 2005 02:37 pm (UTC)
Miyavi is smex. XDDD And thank you. ^~^
Majullae: Pop is deadinsanetaffy on July 6th, 2005 02:38 pm (UTC)
Haha I forgot to log in. =___=;;
Christinesaaraneth on July 13th, 2005 04:39 pm (UTC)
Hiya. Just started using my lj. Add me? ^^;
Majullae: Dissapearinsanetaffy on July 13th, 2005 04:43 pm (UTC)
Yeah, i'll add you! =D *cough*GJ is better!*cough* ahahahaha